Football betting
Football betting
Bookmakers rating
Football online
Eng
Рус
Укр
UA-football ⚽
Football online to date 2019-02-16
Football matches for 2019-02-16
Matches today
7
Live matches
0
Yesterday
Today
Tomorrow
16
March 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
April 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
May 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Today, 25 April - 7 broadcast matches
Calendar for the year
Top League
Ukraine Super Cup
Ukraine National Team
Premier League
Ukraine Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ukraine. First League
Premier League
Bundesliga
Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament
Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
France Ligue 1
Primera
Serie A
Spain Copa del Rey
African Cup Nations
FA Cup
DFB Cup
Coppa Italia
Spain Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Super Cup
Community Shield
DFL-Supercup
Ukraine. Second League
EFL Cup
Coupe de France
Super Cup
Youth team
Copa America
Copa Libertadores
UEFA Youth League
Friendly games of Ukrainian clubs
Ukraine. First League. Play off
UEFA Nations League
FIFA Club World Cup
Euro 2024
Euro U-21
World Cup
Conference League
Womens Champions League
Women's football
Finalissima
Euro. Women
Under-19
World Cup U20
Game4Ukraine
All Leagues
Open
Ukraine Super Cup
Ukraine National Team
Premier League
Ukraine Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ukraine. First League
Premier League
Bundesliga
Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament
Show more
Primera
Spain
13:45
Celta
1
-
4
finished
Levante UD
17:15
Rayo Vallecano
0
-
1
finished
Atletico Cali
19:15
Real Sociedad
3
-
0
finished
Leganes
21:30
Barcelona
1
-
0
finished
Real Valladolid
Serie A
Italy
18:45
Cagliari Calcio
2
-
1
finished
Parma
Live
21:30
Atalanta
1
-
3
finished
Milan
Bundesliga
Germany
16:15
Schalke 04
0
-
0
finished
Freiburg
16:15
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3
-
0
finished
Hannover 96
16:15
VfL Wolfsburg
3
-
0
finished
1. FSV Mainz 05
16:15
VfB Stuttgart
1
-
3
finished
RasenBallsport Leipzig
19:15
Hertha BSC
1
-
1
finished
Werder Вremen
France Ligue 1
France
17:45
Olympique de Marseille
2
-
0
finished
Amiens SC
20:45
AS Monaco
1
-
0
finished
Nantes
20:45
Angers SCO
3
-
0
finished
Nice
21:00
Kann
0
-
0
finished
Strasbourg
21:00
Girondins de Bordeaux
2
-
1
finished
Toulouse
FA Cup
England
14:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
-
1
finished
Derby County
16:45
Wimbledon
0
-
1
finished
Millwall
19:15
Newport County
1
-
4
finished
Manchester City
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
18:45
Kortrijk
1
-
2
finished
R. Charleroi
20:45
Zulte Waregem
1
-
1
finished
K. Sint-Truidense
20:45
Oostende
1
-
1
finished
Eupen 1963
21:15
Waasland-Beveren
2
-
1
finished
Gent
Eredivisie
Netherlands
19:15
AZ Alkmaar
3
-
0
finished
VVV-Venlo
20:30
Heracles Almelo
6
-
0
finished
Fortuna Sittard
20:30
Heerenveen
2
-
2
finished
PSV Eindhoven
21:30
Vitesse
3
-
2
finished
Willem II
Club Friendlies
World
07:15
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
1
-
0
finished
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
10:00
West Adelaide
3
-
1
finished
North Eastern MetroStars
10:00
Soltilo Angkor
0
-
0
finished
Angkor Tiger
10:45
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
4
-
2
finished
PŠC Pezinok
10:45
ACS UTA Batrana Doamna
2
-
0
finished
Soimii Lipova
10:45
Scolar Resita
1
-
1
finished
Ripensia Timisoara
11:00
Hradec Kralove
3
-
0
finished
TJ Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
11:15
Puszcza Niepolomice
2
-
1
finished
NKP Podhale
11:15
TJ Nový Jicín
2
-
4
finished
Frydek-Mistek
11:30
Pardubice
1
-
0
finished
Dobrovice
11:45
Baník Sokolov
2
-
1
finished
Jiskra Domazlice
11:45
Vysocina Jihlava
4
-
0
finished
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
12:00
Akademisk
0
-
0
finished
Roskilde
12:00
Skalica
0
-
0
finished
Zbrojovka
12:00
Polonia Bytom
1
-
3
finished
LKS Unia Turza Slaska
12:00
SC-ESV Parndorf 1919
2
-
1
finished
Stripfing Weiden
12:00
Sukhothai
0
-
0
finished
Chai Nat
12:00
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
2
-
0
finished
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
12:00
Галанта (Сла)(Stat)
1
-
0
finished
Lokomotiva Zvolen
12:00
OEZ Letohrad
3
-
2
finished
Libcany (Чех)(Stat)
12:30
Strogino Moscow
4
-
1
finished
Ryazan
12:45
Hansa Rostock II
0
-
0
finished
Greifswalder SV 04
12:45
Neman Grodno
1
-
4
finished
Torpedo Minsk
12:45
GKS Jastrzebie
3
-
1
finished
Stal Brzeg
13:00
Loerenskog
0
-
0
finished
Ullern
13:00
CSKA Moscow
1
-
1
finished
Newcastle United
13:00
Velez
2
-
1
finished
Saturn Ramenskoye
13:00
Kluczbork
1
-
0
finished
Agroplon Gluszyna
13:00
HB Koge
1
-
0
finished
Roskilde
13:15
Karlslunds
0
-
2
finished
Carlstad United
13:15
Minsk
0
-
1
finished
Slavia-Mozyr
14:00
Kalmar
2
-
0
finished
Dinamo Brest
14:00
Sandvikens
4
-
1
finished
Hudiksvalls
14:00
Frem
3
-
2
finished
Skovshoved
14:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz
1
-
0
finished
KS Skra Czestochowa
14:30
Kaluga
0
-
3
finished
Biolog
14:30
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
3
finished
Spartak Nalchik
14:30
Ilves
3
-
2
finished
Tallinna Kalev
14:30
Kolstad
1
-
13
finished
Nardo
14:45
Адмира(Stat)
2
-
0
finished
Floridsdorfer AC
14:45
Chrobry Glogow
1
-
2
finished
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
14:45
Dolgoprudny
2
-
0
finished
Sokol
14:45
Frankfurt
0
-
0
finished
Benfica
14:45
Šibenik
2
-
0
finished
Lucko
14:45
Sollentuna
0
-
2
finished
Vasalunds
15:00
Ranheim
2
-
3
finished
Kristiansund BK
15:00
Atvidabergs
4
-
1
finished
Assyriska IF
15:00
Helsingborgs
3
-
1
finished
Trelleborgs
15:00
Hessen Dreieich
1
-
1
finished
Steinbach
15:00
Wormatia Worms
3
-
0
finished
Greuther Furth II
15:00
Hodd
0
-
0
finished
Spjelkavik
15:00
Kvik Halden
4
-
1
finished
Moss
15:00
Baerum
1
-
2
finished
Frigg Oslo
15:00
Elverum
0
-
0
finished
Oppsal
15:00
Bayern Munich II
1
-
2
finished
SSV Ulm 1846
15:00
NK Spansko
0
-
0
finished
Trnje
15:00
Gostivar
3
-
3
finished
Skopje
15:00
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3
-
1
finished
Blau-Weiß Linz
15:15
Sturm Graz
1
-
1
finished
Domzale
15:30
Zorya Luhansk
0
-
0
finished
Shakhter Karagandy
15:30
Rakow Czestochowa
2
-
0
finished
Volyn Lutsk
15:30
F91 Dudelange
4
-
1
finished
08 Homburg
15:45
Gomel
3
-
2
finished
UA-Stroi-Zhitkovichi
15:45
Austria Lustenau
4
-
0
finished
Wacker Innsbruck II
16:00
Celje
1
-
4
finished
Wolfsberger AC
16:00
Mattersburg
1
-
2
finished
Austria Klagenfurt
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
2
-
4
finished
TSG Balingen
16:00
Rubin
0
-
1
finished
Orenburg
16:00
Krsko
9
-
1
finished
NK Rogaska
16:30
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
0
-
0
finished
Jyvaskyla
16:30
GKS Tychy
0
-
1
finished
GKS Belchatow
16:30
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
4
-
1
finished
Ильвес 2 (Фин)(Stat)
16:45
Liefering Salzburg
1
-
5
finished
Wacker Innsbruck
16:45
Hamburger
6
-
2
finished
Viborg
17:30
Stabaek
1
-
2
finished
Strommen
18:00
Rosenborg
5
-
1
finished
Sundsvall
18:15
Dubrava
2
-
2
finished
Maksimir
19:00
Asane
2
-
2
finished
Sotra
19:15
METTA Latvijas Universitāte
7
-
2
finished
Kuressaare
20:30
Las Vegas Lights
0
-
3
finished
Colorado
22:30
Sacramento Republic
0
-
0
finished
Los Angeles Galaxy II
22:45
Montreal
1
-
0
finished
Philadelphia Union
23:45
Las Vegas Lights
2
-
2
finished
Colorado