Football betting
Football betting
Bookmakers rating
Football online
Eng
Рус
Укр
UA-football ⚽
Football online to date 2020-02-22
Football matches for 2020-02-22
Matches today
0
Live matches
0
Yesterday
Today
Tomorrow
22
February 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
March 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
April 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Today, 28 March - No matches
Calendar for the year
Top League
Ukraine Super Cup
Ukraine National Team
Premier League
Ukraine Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ukraine. First League
Premier League
Bundesliga
Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament
Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
France Ligue 1
Primera
Serie A
Spain Copa del Rey
African Cup Nations
FA Cup
DFB Cup
Coppa Italia
Spain Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Super Cup
Community Shield
DFL-Supercup
Ukraine. Second League
EFL Cup
Coupe de France
Super Cup
Youth team
Copa America
Copa Libertadores
UEFA Youth League
Friendly games of Ukrainian clubs
Ukraine. First League. Play off
UEFA Nations League
FIFA Club World Cup
Euro 2024
Euro U-21
World Cup
Conference League
Womens Champions League
Women's football
Finalissima
Euro. Women
Under-19
World Cup U20
Game4Ukraine
All Leagues
Open
Ukraine Super Cup
Ukraine National Team
Premier League
Ukraine Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ukraine. First League
Premier League
Bundesliga
Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament
Show more
Premier League
Ukraine
14:00
Мариуполь(Stat)
1
-
2
finished
Zorya Luhansk
Live
17:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2
-
1
finished
Vorskla Poltava
Live
Premier League
England
14:30
Chelsea
2
-
1
finished
Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
Sheffield United
1
-
1
finished
Brighton & Hove Albion
18:30
Crystal Palace
1
-
0
finished
Newcastle United
18:30
Burnley
3
-
0
finished
Bournemouth
18:30
Southampton
2
-
0
finished
Aston Villa
19:30
Leicester City
0
-
0
finished
Manchester City
Primera
Spain
15:30
Celta
1
-
0
finished
Leganes
17:00
Barcelona
5
-
0
finished
Eibar
20:30
Real Sociedad
3
-
0
finished
Valencia
22:00
Levante UD
1
-
0
finished
Real Madrid
Serie A
Italy
17:30
Bologna 1909
1
-
1
finished
Udinese Calcio
18:45
SPAL
1
-
2
finished
Juventus
22:45
Fiorentina
1
-
1
finished
Milan
Bundesliga
Germany
17:30
Freiburg
0
-
2
finished
Fortuna Dusseldorf
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
0
-
0
finished
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
17:30
Werder Вremen
0
-
2
finished
Borussia Dortmund
17:30
Hertha BSC
0
-
5
finished
1. Koln
19:30
Schalke 04
0
-
5
finished
RasenBallsport Leipzig
France Ligue 1
France
18:30
Olympique de Marseille
1
-
3
finished
Nantes
21:30
Dijon FCO
1
-
1
finished
AS Monaco
21:30
Angers SCO
1
-
0
finished
Montpellier HSC
21:30
Strasbourg
0
-
0
finished
Amiens SC
21:30
Lille OSC
3
-
0
finished
Toulouse
Club Friendlies
World
03:00
Kingborough Lions United
1
-
4
finished
Clarence United
10:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0
-
0
finished
Isloch
11:00
Prostejov
0
-
0
finished
Frydek-Mistek
12:00
Chomutov
0
-
0
finished
Baník Sokolov
12:00
Blansko
0
-
0
finished
1. Znojmo
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0
-
0
finished
Sokol Ostroda
12:00
Vysocina Jihlava
0
-
0
finished
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
12:00
Rubin
0
-
0
finished
Sheriff Tiraspol
12:00
Kaluga
0
-
0
finished
Урожай(Stat)
12:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
0
-
0
finished
Prostejov
12:15
Pardubice
0
-
0
finished
Viktoria Zizkov
12:15
Bayswater City
0
-
0
finished
ECU Joondalup
12:15
Cockburn City
0
-
0
finished
Rockingham City(Stat)
12:15
Vítkovice
0
-
0
finished
Trinec
12:15
Lisen
0
-
0
finished
Inter Bratislava
12:15
Huda Hue
0
-
0
finished
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
12:30
Weiz
0
-
0
finished
Union Gnas
13:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
-
0
finished
Unia Janikowo(Stat)
13:00
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
0
finished
Ryazan
13:00
Sturm Graz II
0
-
0
finished
13:00
Bronshoj
0
-
0
finished
Herlev
13:00
Termalica
0
-
0
finished
Stal Rzeszow
13:00
Helsingborgs
0
-
0
finished
Liepaja
13:00
Chrudim
0
-
0
finished
Dukla Prague
13:00
Helsingor
0
-
0
finished
HB Koge
13:00
Hradec Kralove
0
-
0
finished
Písek
13:15
Boldklubben 1908
0
-
0
finished
Frem
13:30
Skeid
0
-
0
finished
Asker
13:30
Vyskov
0
-
0
finished
Zbrojovka
13:30
GKS Tychy
2
-
0
finished
Gornik Leczna
13:30
Inglewood United
1
-
0
finished
Balcatta
13:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
-
0
finished
Odra Opole
13:30
Perth Glory U21
5
-
1
finished
Armadale
13:30
Lindome
0
-
0
finished
Qviding
13:30
Belshina Bobruisk
0
-
0
finished
Gorodeya
13:30
Varnsdorf
0
-
0
finished
Prepere
13:30
Krylia Sovetov
0
-
0
finished
Stromsgodset
13:30
Spartak Moscow
0
-
0
finished
Pakhtakor Tashkent
13:30
Chrobry Glogow
0
-
0
finished
Sleza Wroclaw
13:30
HJK
0
-
0
finished
Hillerod
13:30
Ústí nad Labem
0
-
0
finished
Sokol Brozany
13:30
Vysehrad
0
-
0
finished
Motorlet
13:30
Hvidovre
0
-
0
finished
Avarta
14:00
Crno Buki (Мак)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Млади Радник (Сер)(Stat)
14:00
Slavia-Mozyr
0
-
0
finished
Artsakh
14:00
Narva Trans
0
-
0
finished
Viljandi Tulevik
14:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
-
0
finished
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00
Trollhattan
0
-
0
finished
Ljungskile
14:00
Bregalnica Stip
0
-
0
finished
Sasa
14:00
Otterup B&IK
0
-
0
finished
Dalum
14:30
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
0
-
0
finished
Engers
15:00
Strindheim
0
-
0
finished
Tynset
15:00
Pobeda
0
-
0
finished
Osogovo
15:00
Sloga Vinica (Мак)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Kadino Skopje (Мак)(Stat)
15:00
Levadia
0
-
0
finished
Dinamo Batumi
15:00
Ranheim
0
-
0
finished
Nardo
15:00
Горняк (Укр)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Nikopol-NPHU
15:00
Ohrid
0
-
0
finished
Pitu Guli
15:00
Trayal
0
-
0
finished
Dinamo Vranje
15:00
OFK Beograd
0
-
0
finished
Баск (Сер)(Stat)
15:00
Sloga Vinica (Мак)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Osogovo
15:00
Wisla Pulawy
0
-
0
finished
Motor Lublin
15:00
Petrzalka (Сла)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Spartak Myjava
15:00
Akropolis
0
-
0
finished
Nykobing
15:00
GKS Jastrzebie
0
-
0
finished
Puszcza Niepolomice
15:00
Tikves
0
-
0
finished
Gostivar
15:00
1. Schweinfurt 05
0
-
0
finished
Großbardorf
15:00
Bayreuth
0
-
0
finished
Eintracht Bamberg
15:00
Wacker Burghausen
0
-
0
finished
TSV 1880 Wasserburg (Гер)(Stat)
15:00
Pelister
0
-
0
finished
Kit Go Pehchevo(Stat)
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
0
-
0
finished
Swit Skolwin
15:30
ASU Poli Timisoara
0
-
0
finished
Zemun
15:30
Egersunds
0
-
0
finished
Haugesund
15:30
Zenit Saint Petersburg
0
-
0
finished
Dinamo Minsk
15:30
Ismaning
0
-
0
finished
VfR Garching
15:30
Termalica
0
-
0
finished
Hetman Zamosc
15:30
Augsburg II
0
-
0
finished
Pipinsried
15:30
Skive
0
-
0
finished
Fredericia
15:30
Ullensaker Kisa
0
-
0
finished
Kvik Halden
15:30
Ravensburg
0
-
0
finished
Memmingen
15:30
Trelleborgs
0
-
0
finished
Landskrona BoIS
15:30
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
-
0
finished
Illertissen
15:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
-
0
finished
Ruch Chorzow
15:45
Roskilde
0
-
0
finished
Fremad Amager
16:00
KK Kozuv Gevgelija
0
-
0
finished
Belasica Strumica
16:00
1. Nurnberg II
0
-
0
finished
Seligenporten
17:00
Dallas
0
-
0
finished
Inter Miami CF (Сша)(Stat)
17:00
Kirchanschoring
0
-
0
finished
Schalding-Heining
17:00
VfB Dillingen
0
-
0
finished
Хасборн (Гер)(Stat)
17:00
Haugesund
0
-
0
finished
Asane
17:30
CSKA Moscow
0
-
0
finished
Ufa
17:30
Fredrikstad
0
-
0
finished
Mjondalen
18:30
Krylia Sovetov
0
-
0
finished
Torpedo Moscow
18:30
Real Monarchs
0
-
0
finished
Louisville City
18:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
-
0
finished
Чайка (Рос)(Stat)
19:00
Club Atletico Atlanta II
0
-
0
finished
Birmingham City
20:00
North Carolina
0
-
0
finished
Loudoun(Stat)
20:30
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0
-
0
finished
Union Omaha (Сша)(Stat)
21:00
Нью-Инглэнд II (Сша)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Хартфорд(Stat)
23:30
Colorado
0
-
0
finished
Toronto
Ukraine. Youth Championship
Ukraine
11:45
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
1
-
0
finished
Desna Chernihiv (Youth)
13:30
Dynamo Kyiv U21
3
-
2
finished
Vorskla Poltava (Youth)