Football betting
Football betting
Bookmakers rating
Football online
Eng
Рус
Укр
UA-football ⚽
Football online to date 2020-02-08
Football matches for 2020-02-08
Matches today
14
Live matches
0
Yesterday
Today
Tomorrow
8
March 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
April 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
May 2024
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
St
Su
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Today, 26 April - 14 broadcast matches
Calendar for the year
Top League
Ukraine Super Cup
Ukraine National Team
Premier League
Ukraine Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ukraine. First League
Premier League
Bundesliga
Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament
Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
France Ligue 1
Primera
Serie A
Spain Copa del Rey
African Cup Nations
FA Cup
DFB Cup
Coppa Italia
Spain Copa del Rey
Super Cup
Super Cup
Community Shield
DFL-Supercup
Ukraine. Second League
EFL Cup
Coupe de France
Super Cup
Youth team
Copa America
Copa Libertadores
UEFA Youth League
Friendly games of Ukrainian clubs
Ukraine. First League. Play off
UEFA Nations League
FIFA Club World Cup
Euro 2024
Euro U-21
World Cup
Conference League
Womens Champions League
Women's football
Finalissima
Euro. Women
Under-19
World Cup U20
Game4Ukraine
All Leagues
Open
Ukraine Super Cup
Ukraine National Team
Premier League
Ukraine Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Ukraine. First League
Premier League
Bundesliga
Lobanovskyi Memorial Tournament
Show more
Friendly games of Ukrainian clubs
World
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3
-
1
finished
Olimpija Ljubljana
Live
Premier League
England
15:15
Everton
3
-
1
finished
Crystal Palace
21:15
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
-
1
finished
Watford
Primera
Spain
15:15
Levante UD
2
-
0
finished
Leganes
17:15
Getafe
3
-
0
finished
Valencia
19:30
Deportivo Alaves
0
-
0
finished
Eibar
20:15
Real Valladolid
1
-
1
finished
Villarreal
21:45
Atletico Cali
1
-
0
finished
Granada
Serie A
Italy
16:00
Fiorentina
0
-
0
finished
Atalanta
20:15
Torino
1
-
3
finished
Sampdoria
22:15
Hellas Verona
2
-
1
finished
Juventus
Bundesliga
Germany
17:15
Freiburg
1
-
0
finished
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
17:15
Hertha BSC
1
-
3
finished
1. FSV Mainz 05
17:15
Schalke 04
1
-
1
finished
Paderborn 07
17:15
VfL Wolfsburg
1
-
1
finished
Fortuna Dusseldorf
17:15
Werder Вremen
0
-
2
finished
1. Union Berlin
20:15
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4
-
3
finished
Borussia Dortmund
France Ligue 1
France
20:15
Olympique de Marseille
1
-
0
finished
Toulouse
21:15
Metz
1
-
2
finished
Girondins de Bordeaux
21:15
Nice
1
-
3
finished
Nimes Olympique
21:15
Stade Rennais
0
-
0
finished
Stade Brestois 29
22:15
Amiens SC
1
-
2
finished
AS Monaco
22:15
Dijon FCO
3
-
3
finished
Nantes
Club Friendlies
World
03:15
Druitt Town Rangers(Stat)
4
-
2
finished
North Shore Mariners (Авс)(Stat)
05:15
Deportivo Cuenca
3
-
1
finished
Guayaquil City
07:15
Модбери Джетс (Авс)(Stat)
3
-
2
finished
Adelaide Victory (Авс)(Stat)
09:03
Krasnodar III
1
-
1
finished
Chertanovo
09:30
Adelaide Olympic
0
-
2
finished
Croydon Kings
09:45
Bentleigh Greens
1
-
0
finished
Hume City
10:00
Blacktown Spartans
0
-
0
finished
Marconi Stallions
10:00
SHB Da Nang
3
-
1
finished
QNK Quang Nam
10:30
Junior Sevan FC (Арм)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Lernayin Artsakh
10:30
North Eastern MetroStars
5
-
4
finished
Adelaide Comets
11:00
Lisen
0
-
0
finished
1. Znojmo
11:00
Vítkovice
4
-
1
finished
MSK Zilina II
11:00
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
1
finished
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
11:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
-
0
finished
Ryazan
11:00
Playford City Patriots
1
-
3
finished
Para Hills Knights
11:00
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
-
0
finished
Kvasice (Чех)(Stat)
11:15
Pardubice
6
-
1
finished
Velke Mezirici
11:15
Slovan Velvary
0
-
0
finished
Kladno
11:15
Hills Brumbies
4
-
2
finished
Hakoah Sydney City East
11:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
-
0
finished
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
12:00
Яблонец (Б) (Чех)(Stat)
2
-
3
finished
Varnsdorf
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0
-
0
finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:00
AC Sparta Prague II
0
-
0
finished
Живинице (Чех)(Stat)
12:00
Baník Sokolov
4
-
2
finished
Ústí nad Labem
12:00
GKS Belchatow
0
-
1
finished
Znicz Pruszkow
12:00
Sindelic Beograd
2
-
0
finished
OFK Beograd
12:00
Energy
0
-
0
finished
Krystal Kherson
12:45
Suduva Marijampole
2
-
0
finished
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
12:50
Frem
1
-
2
finished
Næstved
13:00
Odense
0
-
0
finished
Horsens
13:00
Austria Wien
4
-
1
finished
ЛАСК Юниорс(Stat)
13:00
SFC Opava
0
-
0
finished
Fastav Zlin
13:00
Spartak Moscow
3
-
2
finished
Partizan Belgrade
13:00
Chertanovo
3
-
1
finished
Randers
13:00
WSC Hertha Wels
2
-
1
finished
Vorwarts Steyr
13:00
Victoria Hamburg
0
-
8
finished
St. Pauli II
13:00
Wisla Pulawy
7
-
0
finished
Tomasovia T. L. (Пол)(Stat)
13:00
Macva Sabac
1
-
1
finished
Лозница (Сер)(Stat)
13:00
Ismaning
0
-
0
finished
Buchbach
13:00
Slagelse (Дан)(Stat)
2
-
0
finished
Skovshoved
13:00
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
0
finished
Vitebsk
13:00
Belshina Bobruisk
2
-
1
finished
Lokomotiv Gomel
13:00
KIL Toppfotball
1
-
0
finished
Krasnodar II
13:00
Lulea
3
-
1
finished
Notvikens IK (Шве)(Stat)
13:00
Vilnius
2
-
3
finished
Vilniaus Vytis
13:00
Подолье (Укр)(Stat)
1
-
2
finished
Агробизнес (Укр)(Stat)
13:00
KSZO Ostrowiec
0
-
0
finished
Radomsko (Пол)(Stat)
13:00
Utsiktens
1
-
4
finished
Qviding
13:10
Maardu
0
-
1
finished
Kuressaare
13:15
Blansko
5
-
3
finished
Брно (Б)(Stat)
13:15
Hradec Kralove
1
-
3
finished
Dukla Prague
13:15
Odra Opole
0
-
3
finished
KS Skra Czestochowa
13:15
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
-
2
finished
Olimpia Grudziadz
13:15
Goteborg
2
-
2
finished
Helsingborgs
13:15
Horsens
0
-
3
finished
Odense
13:15
Lafnitz
3
-
0
finished
Sturm Graz II
13:15
Wormatia Worms
5
-
1
finished
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
13:15
Eslovs (Шве)(Stat)
5
-
3
finished
Lodde
13:15
VfB Auerbach
0
-
0
finished
Теплице (Б) (Чех)(Stat)
13:15
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
-
2
finished
Belasica Strumica
13:15
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
-
1
finished
1. Slovacko II
13:15
ASU Poli Timisoara
2
-
0
finished
Dumbravita (Рум)(Stat)
13:15
Vyskov
1
-
1
finished
Kozlovice
13:15
Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
1
-
1
finished
Unirea Slobozia
13:15
Katowice
6
-
0
finished
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
13:15
Pogon Siedlce
1
-
0
finished
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
13:15
TVD Slavicin
0
-
6
finished
Ostrava
13:15
Olimpia Elblag
1
-
0
finished
Sokol Ostroda
13:15
Ruch Chorzow
1
-
1
finished
Hutnik Nowa Huta
13:20
Varde
0
-
0
finished
Ringkobing
13:30
ViOn Zlate Moravce
2
-
2
finished
Púchov
13:30
Unterfohring
0
-
0
finished
Moosinning
13:53
Neman Grodno II
2
-
1
finished
Smorgon
14:00
Spartak Trnava
0
-
0
finished
Banik Ostrava
14:00
Helsingor
0
-
0
finished
Nykobing
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846
8
-
4
finished
Memmingen
14:00
Dalum
5
-
1
finished
Naesby
14:00
Senica
0
-
13
finished
Prostejov
14:00
Oranienburger FC Eintracht
1
-
9
finished
Tennis Borussia Berlin
14:00
Rheindorf Altach
1
-
0
finished
Dornbirn 1913
14:00
ПИФ (Фин)(Stat)
1
-
3
finished
Kaarinan Pojat
14:00
Bordesholm
0
-
0
finished
Sasel
14:00
Bregalnica Stip
0
-
0
finished
Volgar Astrakhan
14:00
Celje
2
-
0
finished
Shakhter Karagandy
14:00
Schwabmunchen
0
-
0
finished
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
2
-
0
finished
Hvidovre
14:00
Slavia-Mozyr
4
-
0
finished
Gomel
14:00
Spartak Trnava
2
-
1
finished
Kolos-Kovalevka Kiev
14:00
Wiener Viktoria
0
-
0
finished
First Vienna
14:00
Lysekloster Idrettslag
1
-
7
finished
Sotra
14:00
Energetyk ROW
0
-
0
finished
Hutnik Nowa Huta
14:15
Beroe Stara Zagora
5
-
2
finished
Botev Galabovo
14:15
Ohrid
0
-
1
finished
Korabi
14:15
B.93 Copenhagen
0
-
0
finished
Hillerod
14:15
Trakai
3
-
0
finished
Dziugas Telsiai
14:30
Pohronie
2
-
1
finished
ŽP Sport
14:30
Sasa
2
-
3
finished
Sileks
14:30
Gleisdorf 09
2
-
0
finished
ASK Voitsberg
14:45
Moss
0
-
0
finished
Kvik Halden
14:48
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
-
2
finished
Balkany Zarya
15:00
Rapid București
0
-
0
finished
Senica
15:00
MSK Zilina
6
-
2
finished
GKS Tychy
15:00
Pirmasens
0
-
0
finished
Waldhof Mannheim
15:00
Прогрес Нидеркорн(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
15:00
Austria Wien
4
-
1
finished
Ruzomberok
15:00
Hartberg
1
-
3
finished
Kapfenberger
15:00
Bayreuth
0
-
0
finished
Großbardorf
15:00
Termalica
0
-
1
finished
Septemvri Sofia
15:00
Hannover 96 II
0
-
0
finished
SV Drochtersen-Assel
15:00
Zemplin
2
-
0
finished
TJ Vysne Opatske
15:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
-
0
finished
Kickers Offenbach
15:00
Hodd
0
-
0
finished
Aalesunds
15:00
Raufoss
2
-
2
finished
Honefoss
15:00
Bahlinger
0
-
0
finished
FC Radolfzell (Гер)(Stat)
15:00
Sloga Vinica (Мак)(Stat)
0
-
2
finished
Pobeda
15:00
Hard
0
-
0
finished
Koblach (Авт)(Stat)
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
0
-
0
finished
Racing Union
15:00
Velež Mostar
3
-
1
finished
Torpedo-BelAZ
15:00
Ried
0
-
0
finished
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15:00
Waldgirmes
0
-
0
finished
Giessen(Stat)
15:00
Holstein II
0
-
0
finished
Eintracht Norderstedt 03
15:00
Sydvest 05
0
-
0
finished
Skjold Birkerod
15:00
Kaysar
0
-
0
finished
Gorodeya
15:00
Botev Plovdiv
2
-
1
finished
CSKA Sofia 1948
15:00
VfR Aalen
0
-
0
finished
Heimstetten
15:00
Grazer AK
2
-
3
finished
ASK Ebreichsdorf
15:00
Jahn Regensburg II
0
-
0
finished
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
15:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
2
-
1
finished
Stuttgarter Kickers
15:00
VfB Eichstatt
0
-
0
finished
Ingolstadt 04 II
15:00
Greuther Furth II
0
-
0
finished
SpVgg Bayern Hof
15:00
VfR Garching
0
-
0
finished
Neumarkt am Wallersee
15:00
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
0
finished
HB Koge
15:00
Floridsdorf (Авт)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Stockerau
15:00
NK Mladost Zdralovi
0
-
0
finished
Бьело Брдо (Хор)(Stat)
15:00
AFC Humpolec
0
-
0
finished
1. Znojmo
15:00
Šibenik
1
-
1
finished
Siroki Brijeg
15:15
Strommen
2
-
2
finished
HamKam
15:15
Vysocina Jihlava
2
-
2
finished
Skalica
15:15
Nõmme Kalju
0
-
2
finished
Flora Tallinn
15:15
Falkenbergs
4
-
1
finished
Varbergs BoIS
15:15
Trelleborgs
0
-
1
finished
Roskilde
15:15
Sered
3
-
0
finished
Dubnica
15:15
Vysehrad
1
-
6
finished
Jablonec
15:15
Astoria Walldorf
1
-
0
finished
1. Nurnberg II
15:15
Rapid București
1
-
1
finished
Horn
15:15
Ружемберок (Б) (Сла)(Stat)
7
-
0
finished
Trinec II
15:15
Throttur Vogar
2
-
0
finished
Ungmennafelag Njarðvíkur
15:28
Trencin
0
-
1
finished
Zbrojovka
15:30
Karbach
0
-
0
finished
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich (Гер)(Stat)
15:30
Nitra
0
-
1
finished
Fastav Zlin
15:30
1860 Rosenheim
0
-
0
finished
Саалфелден (Авт)(Stat)
15:30
Wolfsberger AC
4
-
1
finished
Адмира(Stat)
15:30
Zrinjski Jurjevac (Хор)(Stat)
2
-
1
finished
Marsonia 1909
15:45
Polissya
0
-
1
finished
Volyn Lutsk
16:00
Mattersburg
0
-
0
finished
ViOn Zlate Moravce
16:00
Arsenal Tula
0
-
0
finished
Celje
16:00
Derry City
0
-
0
finished
Limerick
16:00
Engers
0
-
0
finished
DJK Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
16:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
-
3
finished
Shakhtar Donetsk
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
2
-
1
finished
Warta Poznan
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1
-
1
finished
Zrinjski
16:00
Hennef 05
0
-
0
finished
Koblenz
16:00
Athlone Town
0
-
0
finished
Finn Harps
16:15
Karvina
0
-
0
finished
Sigma Olomouc
16:15
Sarpsborg 08
1
-
1
finished
KFUM-Kameratene
16:15
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2
-
1
finished
Mlada Boleslav
16:15
Kristiansund BK
1
-
1
finished
Molde
16:15
Teplice
2
-
1
finished
Viktoria Zizkov
16:15
Kolding
2
-
0
finished
ETSV Weiche
16:15
Petrzalka (Сла)(Stat)
4
-
0
finished
Slovan Duslo
16:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
-
1
finished
Botev Vratsa
16:15
CSKA Sofia
2
-
0
finished
Strumska Slava
16:15
TSC Backa Topola
3
-
3
finished
Vozdovac
16:15
Mattersburg
4
-
1
finished
Lisen
16:15
Steinbach
1
-
2
finished
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16:15
Brommapojkarna
2
-
2
finished
Dalkurd
16:15
Осиек 2 (Хор)(Stat)
0
-
1
finished
Domzale
16:15
Haninge Brandbergen
0
-
1
finished
Inter Stockholm (Шве)(Stat)
16:15
Sylvia Norrkoping
2
-
3
finished
Atvidabergs
16:15
Sollentuna
2
-
1
finished
Akropolis
16:15
NK Radomlje
2
-
2
finished
Brezice
16:15
KS Polkowice
3
-
0
finished
Prepere
16:15
НК Бистра (Хор)(Stat)
4
-
1
finished
Поникве (Хор)(Stat)
16:30
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
1
-
0
finished
Viikingit
16:30
Krylia Sovetov
2
-
2
finished
Randers
16:30
Vejgaard
0
-
0
finished
VSK Aarhus
16:30
Чайка (Рос)(Stat)
1
-
0
finished
Nizhniy Novgorod
17:00
DAC 1904
1
-
1
finished
Maribor
17:00
CSKA Moscow
0
-
0
finished
Odd Grenland
17:00
Cork City
2
-
0
finished
Longford Town
17:00
Ufa
0
-
0
finished
Banants
17:00
Kleparstvo Sinko Serdica
0
-
0
finished
Слатина (Сло)(Stat)
17:00
Ampfing (Гер)(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Kirchanschoring
17:15
Rosenborg
5
-
1
finished
Sundsvall
17:15
Tammeka
1
-
2
finished
Paide Linnameeskond
17:15
CSKA Moscow
3
-
1
finished
Odd Grenland
18:00
Wolfsberger AC
0
-
0
finished
Rudar
19:00
Miami
0
-
5
finished
Minnesota
19:15
Baumit Peggau (Авт)(Stat)
0
-
1
finished
Union Liebenau
19:30
Hibernians
0
-
0
finished
Stabaek
20:15
Werndorf (Авт)(Stat)
3
-
2
finished
Ragnitz
20:15
Tallinna Kalev
1
-
3
finished
Viljandi Tulevik
20:30
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
3
-
3
finished
Viimsi MRJK
21:00
Нью-Мексико(Stat)
0
-
0
finished
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
21:00
Toronto
0
-
0
finished
Colorado
21:15
Saint Louis
2
-
1
finished
Мемфис(Stat)
21:15
VMFD Zalgiris Vilnius
2
-
0
finished
Neman Grodno
22:15
Hammarby
2
-
4
finished
Slavia Prague
23:30
Birmingham City
2
-
3
finished
Atlanta Silverbacks